Factory Supply Plastic Bottle Machine Injection Blow Molding Machine

It is widely used in the manufacture of medicine, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics and other industries. It can be used to process PE, PP, PS, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastics. Of the packaging bottle. Equipped with a multi-cavity automatic continuous production technology, the machine adopts the three-position rotary device, the hot runner system and the multi-stage injection molding system.

Factory Supply Plastic Bottle Machine Injection Blow Molding Machinedescription

Description

Factory Supply China Injection Blow Molding Machine and Injection Blow Molding Machine Price, We strongly believe that technology and service is our base today and quality will create our reliable walls of future. Only we now have better and better quality , could we achieve our customers and ourselves, too. Welcome customers all over the word to contact us for getting further business and reliable relationships. We are always here working for your demands whenever you require.

This machine has used the European standard injection blowing mode, which has absorbed the advantages of domestic injection.
1. It is one step injection blowing machine, the raw material is PP/PE/PS pellets, no need preforms.
2. One Mold with Multi-caivity based on your required bottle size, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation.
3. Compared with the blow molding machine, the quality of the bottle neck made by thus machine is better, and it no need waste raw material.
4. Close mould cylinder, ensure product cleaning. The clamping force of the clamping force on the internalbalance, uniform.
5. Decreased the Machine height for easy assemble the mold.
6. Unique hydraulic servo system, reasonable layout of the pipeline, so that the machine is running high efficiency and energy saving.
7. The unique structure of the boost lock structure increases the clamping force and reduces the energy consumption of the system.
8. With servo system to control the mold rotary & increase rotary accurancy and reduce the dry cycle time.
Special double cylinder horizontal valve plate superimposed injection system, so that the injection, storage more smooth and fast, beautiful appearance, Special plastic components, to meet the requirements of different products, multi-level injection, pressure projection.
9. Internal layout optimization, equipment maintenance,maintenance more convenient.
10. Release the digital sensor detection, and increase the mandrel rotary detection function, realize the unattended, automatic operation.
11. Optional air conditioning mandrel function, shorten the product cooling cycle,solve the problem of sticking mandrel.
12. The conveyor belt can be connected with the visual inspection, Leakage Thester labeling and other equipment.

NO.ITEMUNITIBM35IBM45IBM65IBM75
1Diameter of screwMM40455050
2Injection weightG176260375375
3Heating capacityKW7.2101012
4Clamping force of injectionKN350450650750
5Clamping force of blowKN407889150
6Opening stroke of mold platenMM120120140140
7Injector strokeMM220220240240
8Max. plate size of die(L*W)MM420*340560*390740*390840*460
9Min. mold thickness(H)MM180240280280
10Motor powerKW15253740
11Heating capacity of mouldKW2.8456
12Hydraulic pressureMPA14141414
13Min. working pressure of compressed airMPA≥1.0≥1.0≥1.0≥1.0
14Discharge rate of compressed airM3/min≥0.8≥0.8≥0.8≥0.8
15Consumption of cooling waterM3/hr3345
16Dimension of machine (L*W*H)MM3100*1200*3500*14004000*1500*4000*1700*
2200*230023502000
17Machine weightT467.512
18Suitable bottle RangeML2-10002-10002-10002-1000
19Max. Height of bottleMM≤220≤240≤240≤240
20Max. dia. of the bottleMM≤80≤90≤100≤100
21Total powerKW25395258

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Factory Supply Plastic Bottle Machine Injection Blow Molding Machine”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

立即咨询--飞鸽友联机械